Apple Updates Application

Application Information

The following page provides details on domains, networks, IPs, hosting services, and content delivery networks used by Apple Updates.

Description

Apple Updates - Logo

Apple Updates is a service provided for installing, restoring, and updating software on Apple devices: iOS, iPadOS, macOS, watchOS, and tvOS.

Category OS/Software Updates
Web Link Apple Updates - Home Page

Network Intelligence

The network data shown here is also available via the Netify Data Feed API. We provide network intelligence to help deliver better digital experiences to end users and businesses.

Netify Data Feeds

Core Networks

Applications are sometimes deployed on partner networks, parent company networks, or regional hosting providers. The following is a sample of Apple Updates IP addresses deployed on this type of network.

Network PoP Category Location IP Shared
Logo Apple Core Network Business United States 17.8.129.55
Logo Apple Core Network Business United States 17.8.129.70
Logo Apple Core Network Business United States 17.8.129.189
Logo Apple Core Network Business United States 17.23.18.34
Logo Apple Core Network Business United States 17.36.202.61
and 348 more

Content Delivery Network - Edge

Apple Updates uses its own in-house edge content delivery network (CDN). The CDN delivers content to very edge of the network and is often hosted inside Internet Service Provider (ISP) networks.

Edge CDN # of IPs
Logo Apple CDN 646
Network PoP Location Category Sample IP
Logo MTN Randburg South Africa ISP/Telco 196.44.10.48
Logo T-Mobile Tampa United States ISP/Telco 208.54.62.144
Logo T-Mobile Dallas United States ISP/Telco 208.54.62.16
Logo Ufinet Guayaquil Ecuador ISP/Telco 177.234.202.16
Logo Claro Sao Paulo Brazil ISP/Telco 200.213.154.80
Logo Telus Vancouver Canada ISP/Telco 64.114.246.144
Logo Angola Cables Fortaleza Brazil ISP/Telco 185.148.115.48
Logo Rogers Montreal Canada ISP/Telco 72.136.240.16
Logo Vodacom Cape Town South Africa ISP/Telco 105.255.3.48
Logo Cogeco Burlington Canada ISP/Telco 24.226.34.48
Logo Vocus Sydney Australia ISP/Telco 203.134.78.48
Logo MTN Cape Town South Africa ISP/Telco 196.44.10.16
Logo Swisscom Lausanne Switzerland ISP/Telco 193.5.6.80
Logo Vodacom Midrand South Africa ISP/Telco 105.255.3.16
Logo Aussie Broadband Sydney Australia ISP/Telco 144.6.0.80

... and 631 more on the Apple CDN edge network.

Content Delivery Networks - CDNs

In order to get information to end users more quickly, many applications are distributed from multiple geographical points-of-presence (PoPs) using Content Delivery Networks (CDNs). Each PoP can host many IPs to deliver an application. A sample IP is provided.

Take special note of CDNs that use Anycast technology. Anycast makes it possible to route a single IP address to a variety of different geographic locations. In other words, one global Anycast IP is hosted in multiple geographic locations.

CDNs # of IPs
Logo Alibaba CDN 24
Logo Akamai 4648
Logo Wangsu 38
Logo Kingsoft Cloud CDN 15
Logo Fastly 39

Anycast

CDN Network Location Sample IP IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Global 151.101.3.6 8 IPs

PoP Locations

CDN Network PoP Location Sample IP IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Milan Italy 146.75.55.8 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly London United Kingdom 146.75.75.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Chicago United States 146.75.79.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Los Angeles United States 146.75.95.8 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Tokyo Japan 146.75.115.6 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Frankfurt Germany 146.75.123.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Miami United States 146.75.127.6 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Atlanta United States 151.101.19.8 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Sydney Australia 151.101.31.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly San Jose United States 151.101.43.8 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Melbourne Australia 151.101.83.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Stockholm Sweden 151.101.87.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Sao Paulo Brazil 151.101.95.8 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Toronto Canada 151.101.127.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Minneapolis United States 151.101.151.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Johannesburg South Africa 151.101.175.6 2 IPs
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Rio de Janeiro Brazil 151.101.179.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Vancouver Canada 151.101.215.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Cape Town South Africa 151.101.227.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly New York United States 199.232.39.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Bogota Colombia 199.232.51.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly St Louis United States 199.232.71.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly Paris France 199.232.171.8 1 IP
- Logo Fastly - Logo Fastly New Delhi India 199.232.255.8 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Zurich Switzerland 23.50.108.231 16 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Lisbon Portugal 2.21.168.130 62 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Rome Italy 23.13.62.33 19 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Frankfurt Germany 2.17.178.206 154 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Marseille France 2.20.40.212 38 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Isando South Africa 2.22.200.204 121 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Dusseldorf Germany 2.18.96.170 25 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Hamburg Germany 104.101.254.174 17 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Cape Town South Africa 2.22.173.208 26 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Paris France 2.21.224.230 108 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Sao Paulo Brazil 2.16.216.204 64 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Athens Greece 92.123.88.99 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Madrid Spain 2.22.210.52 113 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Copenhagen Denmark 23.77.199.126 38 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai London United Kingdom 2.18.84.190 137 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Amman Jordan 104.122.80.59 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bangkok Thailand 2.17.48.104 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Tokyo Japan 23.37.116.133 91 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Vienna Austria 2.18.36.176 128 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Milan Italy 2.18.216.219 155 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Warsaw Poland 2.17.240.172 61 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Rio de Janeiro Brazil 23.41.108.214 42 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mombasa Kenya 2.17.168.24 9 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Dublin Ireland 2.17.174.227 29 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Randburg South Africa 2.17.204.205 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Istanbul Turkey 2.18.4.210 30 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Palermo Italy 2.18.0.8 21 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Stockholm Sweden 2.18.32.91 74 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Manchester United Kingdom 2.18.100.170 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Oslo Norway 23.38.200.184 16 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bogota Colombia 23.7.4.68 50 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Buenos Aires Argentina 2.19.44.214 28 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Seattle United States 23.54.33.202 80 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Munich Germany 2.19.188.174 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Prague Czechia 23.73.140.203 38 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Helsinki Finland 95.100.188.202 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Curitiba Brazil 23.61.119.224 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Santiago Chile 23.222.252.204 23 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bucharest Romania 2.20.104.156 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Johannesburg South Africa 23.203.140.222 28 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Glattbrugg Switzerland 23.54.112.126 16 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Brussels Belgium 2.21.16.203 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Berlin Germany 104.81.5.106 14 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bellville South Africa 2.21.160.64 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Liljeholmen Sweden 2.22.40.173 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Vancouver Canada 2.22.72.57 24 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Barcelona Spain 92.123.32.128 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Ashburn United States 23.0.30.110 143 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Doha Qatar 2.23.168.198 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Jakarta Indonesia 23.11.128.89 23 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Sydney Australia 23.40.72.22 86 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Chicago United States 23.38.78.229 96 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Cyberjaya Malaysia 23.222.137.202 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Edison United States 23.41.168.184 39 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai New Delhi India 23.41.200.104 44 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Chennai India 23.1.36.57 36 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai San Jose United States 23.33.16.198 68 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Osaka Japan 23.34.49.15 36 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Lithia Springs United States 23.46.248.170 23 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Dallas United States 23.40.68.204 115 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Honolulu United States 23.2.84.184 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Fortaleza Brazil 184.50.248.224 21 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Puebla Mexico 23.3.81.204 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Los Angeles United States 23.3.84.56 114 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Piscataway United States 23.4.229.139 53 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mount Prospect United States 23.6.204.183 40 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Toronto Canada 23.6.93.200 41 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai El Segundo United States 23.6.184.241 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Minneapolis United States 23.194.182.178 17 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Hong Kong Hong Kong 23.32.76.174 122 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mandaluyong Philippines 184.87.248.115 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Pasig Philippines 23.8.220.102 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Pak Kret Thailand 23.208.168.57 11 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Miami United States 23.13.72.176 137 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 23.14.200.254 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Santiago de Queretaro Mexico 23.45.4.212 24 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Houston United States 23.32.108.146 22 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Irving United States 23.32.132.183 53 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai New York United States 23.52.164.234 40 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Englewood United States 23.64.111.194 9 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Boston United States 23.33.188.60 22 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mexico City Mexico 23.59.96.145 16 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Marietta United States 23.33.132.205 19 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Secaucus United States 23.58.91.94 67 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Jeddah Saudi Arabia 23.200.68.186 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Philadelphia United States 23.34.160.231 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Melbourne Australia 23.34.236.177 50 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bekasi Indonesia 23.35.20.193 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Billerica United States 104.88.72.185 14 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Seoul South Korea 23.35.220.90 40 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Santa Clara United States 23.196.117.161 57 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Singapore Singapore 23.203.73.150 97 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Atlanta United States 23.216.84.182 63 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Amsterdam Netherlands 23.222.66.173 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Las Vegas United States 104.72.76.180 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Cebu Philippines 23.38.104.204 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mumbai India 23.50.245.15 65 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Montreal Canada 23.40.120.186 17 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Makati Philippines 23.40.252.178 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Guadalajara Mexico 23.41.208.174 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Taipei Taiwan 23.199.24.128 33 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Perth Australia 23.223.224.204 22 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Brisbane Australia 23.63.34.229 22 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Auckland New Zealand 23.222.20.81 15 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Newark United States 23.43.252.30 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Schiphol Netherlands 23.58.114.225 21 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Guwahati India 23.45.184.109 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Kaohsiung Taiwan 23.45.196.66 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Kolkata India 23.46.6.164 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Taichung Taiwan 23.47.4.210 11 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Dubai United Arab Emirates 23.47.112.172 20 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Tel Aviv Israel 23.48.108.173 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Haarlem Netherlands 23.218.64.145 11 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai San Diego United States 23.48.174.33 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Hanoi Vietnam 23.50.12.186 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Cleveland United States 23.54.148.206 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Hyderabad India 23.59.28.68 8 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Porto Alegre Brazil 23.59.236.183 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 23.60.71.164 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Southfield United States 23.61.12.183 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bengaluru India 23.61.112.245 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai McAllen United States 23.215.40.182 15 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Hillsboro United States 23.75.208.181 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Mississauga Canada 23.76.196.143 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Brasilia Brazil 23.192.184.184 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Surabaya Indonesia 23.193.204.183 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Somerset United States 23.194.108.19 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Tempe United States 23.202.57.101 13 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Bhopal India 23.201.220.56 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Sunshine Coast Australia 23.202.172.87 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Riyadh Saudi Arabia 23.204.92.201 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Montevideo Uruguay 23.208.191.124 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Silverdale New Zealand 23.210.8.213 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Pune India 23.212.55.32 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Etobicoke Canada 23.213.188.77 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Adelaide Australia 104.119.96.170 8 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Arica Chile 23.219.44.80 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Guayaquil Ecuador 23.219.144.84 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Edmonton Canada 23.220.92.35 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Ankara Turkey 23.221.160.98 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Riga Latvia 92.122.108.61 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Chachoengsao Thailand 96.16.100.28 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Don Mills Canada 104.71.244.185 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Pittsburgh United States 104.77.3.232 8 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Nonthaburi Thailand 104.90.196.173 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Nagpur India 104.122.217.109 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Sofia Bulgaria 173.222.200.212 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Kuala Selangor Malaysia 184.28.141.106 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Muscat Oman 184.87.18.214 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Seacom Durban South Africa 41.206.102.17 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telstra Hong Kong Hong Kong 42.99.140.17 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telstra Sydney Australia 149.135.80.40 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telstra Tokyo Japan 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Vodafone Accra Ghana 80.87.65.72 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Vodafone Istanbul Turkey 185.11.14.73 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Sparkle Palermo Italy 93.186.134.26 11 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Sparkle Milan Italy 93.186.135.135 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Sparkle Athens Greece 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telmex Mexico City Mexico 189.247.175.43 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telmex Santiago de Queretaro Mexico 189.247.208.19 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telia Vilnius Lithuania 195.12.179.25 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Dimension Data Randburg South Africa 197.80.130.9 10 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Dimension Data Cape Town South Africa 197.84.130.34 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Angola Cables Luanda Angola 197.149.148.144 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Chunghwa Telecom Taipei Taiwan 210.71.227.9 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Arelion Helsinki Finland 2 IPs

Other Locations

CDN Network PoP Location Sample IP IPs
- Logo Kingsoft Cloud CDN - Logo China Unicom Core Network China 125.39.113.4 15 IPs
- Logo Alibaba CDN - Logo China Unicom Core Network China 211.93.24.249 24 IPs
- Logo Wangsu - Logo China Unicom Core Network China 115.85.214.69 27 IPs
- Logo Wangsu - Logo China Telecom IDC Core Network China 45.124.126.250 10 IPs
- Logo Wangsu ASN AS148981 Core Network China 111.180.137.34 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network United Kingdom 2.16.56.207 11 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network South Africa 2.16.141.237 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Hong Kong 2.17.29.228 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Netherlands 23.62.136.236 23 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Sweden 2.19.112.183 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network France 2.22.212.202 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Poland 2.23.109.193 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Australia 23.38.252.202 14 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network United States 23.36.116.237 42 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Indonesia 23.44.16.236 10 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Japan 23.33.54.215 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Thailand 23.35.252.234 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Philippines 23.202.92.242 8 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Mexico 23.41.25.205 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Belgium 23.55.96.195 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Malaysia 23.58.154.240 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Colombia 23.61.2.114 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Singapore 23.74.168.174 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network South Korea 23.207.176.192 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Akamai Core Network Taiwan 210.203.8.78 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS3292 Core Network Denmark 104.77.212.80 15 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS2860 Core Network Portugal 23.1.4.196 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo PLDT Core Network Philippines 23.202.148.203 1 IP
- Logo Akamai ASN AS30844 Core Network Zimbabwe 41.175.223.9 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS30844 Core Network Botswana 154.120.216.11 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS30844 Core Network United Kingdom 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Jio Core Network India 49.44.152.91 25 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS24309 Core Network India 106.51.144.19 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS4761 Core Network Indonesia 114.4.164.44 1 IP
- Logo Akamai ASN AS9381 Core Network Hong Kong 116.92.244.28 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo FPT Group Core Network Vietnam 118.68.80.22 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS17639 Core Network Philippines 118.215.75.227 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS4651 Core Network Thailand 122.155.244.147 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Viettel Core Network Vietnam 171.236.60.193 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Taiwan Mobile Core Network Taiwan 175.99.112.210 3 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Swisscom Core Network Switzerland 193.246.8.206 6 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS37342 Core Network Mozambique 197.218.0.136 2 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS9848 Core Network South Korea 203.235.96.84 4 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS9930 Core Network Malaysia 211.25.120.211 7 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo China Mobile Core Network Hong Kong 223.119.245.222 1 IP
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telus Core Network Canada 10 IPs
- Logo Akamai ASN AS12400 Core Network Israel 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Sparkle Core Network Italy 36 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Bell Canada Core Network Canada 1 IP
- Logo Akamai ASN AS5483 Core Network Hungary 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Telstra Core Network Australia 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo RETN Core Network United Kingdom 5 IPs
- Logo Akamai - Logo Seacom Core Network Mauritius 2 IPs

Integration and Custom Solutions

Do you have any questions about integration, APIs or custom development?

Contact Us